Oceania Masters Athletics Championships 2019 Entry List

Return to registration

NameClub / Organisation
Raymond AbdyAustralia
Lucy AndrewsNew Zealand
Maggie ArmstrongAustralia
Maree AshcroftAustralia
Barbara AUSTINNew Zealand
Katie AustinAustralia
Jan BanensAustralia
Bob BanensAustralia
NOEL BARFFFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
stephen james barkerAustralia
Rachel BarrettAustralia
ALINE BERGERFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
Fiona BlackNew Zealand
jim BlairNew Zealand
Michael BondNew Zealand
AGGIE BOXALLNew Zealand
Noela BrameldAustralia
Julie BrimsAustralia
DOMINIQUE BRINKFIELDFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
Robert CahnersFLORIDA ATHLETIC CLUB
Noni CallanderNew Zealand
Caroline campbellAustralia
Heather CarrAustralia
Andrew CassinAustralia
malcolm chamberlinNew Zealand
Marie Louise Chanzy ChavesFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
Fernand CHAVESFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
Des CLARKAustralia
Robert ClarkAustralia
Marg CLARKAustralia
Ian ColeAustralia
Nick ConnellAustralia
John CooperAustralia
Dan CopelandAustralia
Lyle DanielAustralia
TODD DAVEYAustralia
Brenda DavisNew Zealand
Rick DavisonNew Zealand
Fran DewsburyAustralia
Frédéric DURANDNew Caledonia
Graham DurantAustralia
Jess DuxAustralia
Andrew EggintonAustralia
wayne fielderAustralia
Peter FoxNew Zealand
Kevin GaleaAustralia
NARANTSETSEG GALSANDORJMongolian Masters Athletics Federation
Sheryl GowerNew Zealand
Robert GratwickAustralia
phillipa greenNew Zealand
Jayne HardyAustralia
Richard HarrisAustralia
Frances HarrisAustralia
Murray HartNew Zealand
Steve HastieAustralia
Brett HayesAustralia
Shawn HennigAustralia
Tristan HillAustralia
Peter HollenbeckAustralia
Bob HolzerAustralia
Susan HowellAustralia
Laini InivaleNew Zealand
Ugen IyerNew Zealand
Bernadette JagoNew Zealand
LYLEN JOHNSTONFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
Troy JohnstoneAustralia
Tim JohnstoneAustralia
Joeline JonesNew Zealand
Vicky JonesNew Zealand
TITAUA JUVENTINFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
Arthur KapoulitsaAustralia
Eric KemsleyNew Zealand
Katie KeohaneAustralia
Jim KerseNew Zealand
Brian KeyAustralia
Peter KingNew Zealand
Rosemary KopittkeAustralia
Dieter LackoAustralia
ANNE LANGAustralia
Lester LaughtonNew Zealand
Tom LeongAustralia
June LOWEAustralia
Tim LOWREYAustralia
Chester MacdonaldAustralia
Mark MacfarlaneNew Zealand
Gerry MaguireAustralia
Ian MartinNew Zealand
Mandy MasonAustralia
LOIC MATHISNew Caledonia
Joan MayallNew Zealand
Patrick McCartheyAustralia
Rob McDonaldAustralia
Hazel McDonnellAustralia
WILLIAM (Bill) McKechnieAustralia
Cathy McKeownAustralia
Narelle MesserleAustralia
NIKKI MILLER-PICKERINGAustralia
Effie MilneNew Zealand
Faye NevilleAustralia
colin pageAustralia
Lavinia PetrieAustralia
Des (Desmond Royce) PhillipsNew Zealand
Rob PICKERINGAustralia
Tony PriceNew Zealand
Denise QuinnAustralia
Ashish RanaAustralia
Sukhdeep singh RandhawaMafi
Peter RichardsNew Zealand
Carolyn RosenbrockAustralia
Phillip RowlandsAustralia
Robert SalibaAustralia
Dalise SandersonNew Zealand
Viv ScandlynAustralia
Keith ScandlynAustralia
Helen SearleAustralia
Peter SheafNew Zealand
John SheerAustralia
Matt SilcockAustralia
Colin Silcock-DelaneyAustralia
jim sinclairAustralia
SATNAM SINGHMAFI PB( PUNJAB)
Rob StaggAustralia
Andrew StarkNew Zealand
Gwen SteedAustralia
judith stewartNew Zealand
Adrian StockillNew Zealand
Sue SuNew Zealand
Nyle SunderlandNew Zealand
Robyn SuttorAustralia
Jane TaitAustralia
LOUISE TEARIKIFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
FRANCOISE TERIIEROOITERAIFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)
Didimo TonelliAustralia
RADNAA TSERENMongolian Masters Athletics Federation
Sue TuckerAustralia
TSERENDOLGOR TUMURBATMongolian Masters Athletics Federation
Willem van den WormNew Zealand
Desmond WalshAustralia
Jacqui WaltonAustralia
John WaltonAustralia
Chris WaringNew Zealand
Andrew WeekesNew Zealand
Justine WhitakerNew Zealand
George WhiteAustralia
Susanne WilsonAustralia
Allan WoodAustralia
Michael WrayNew Zealand
Peter YoungAustralia
KATIA ZARLIFrench Polynesia (Tahiti)

Return to registration